Fiches techniques de Moissonneuses batteuses

1546Matériels trouvés
MarqueModèleAnnéeType
AVTODON 15001992
AVTODON 15001994
AVTODON 15001996
BOURGOINSP 2351992
CASE IH16401992
CASE IH16601992
CASE IH16801992
CASE IH5211999
CASE IH5212002
CASE IH5251999
CASE IH5252002
CASE IH5271999
CASE IH5272002
CASE IH7140 X-Flow2015mise niv.,1 rotor batteur-séparateur
CASE IHArcus 4 r. motrices1999
CASE IHAxial Flow 21661995
CASE IHAxial Flow 21881995
CASE IHAxial Flow 23651999
CASE IHAxial Flow 23652002
CASE IHAxial Flow 23661999
CASE IHAxial Flow 23662002
CASE IHAxial Flow 23881999
CASE IHAxial Flow 23882002
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2366 X-Clusive2003Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2377 X-Clusive2006Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2377 X-Clusive2007Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2377 X-Clusive2008Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2388 X-Clusive2006Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2388 X-Clusive2007Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 2388 X-Clusive2008Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882009Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882010Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882011Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882012Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882013Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 50882014Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 51302012Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 51302013Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 51302014Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 513020151 rotor batteur-séparateur
CASE IHAxial-Flow 514020151 rotor batteur-séparateur
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882009Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882010Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882011Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882012Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882013Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 60882014Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 61302012Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 61302013Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 61302014Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 613020151 rotor batteur-séparateur
CASE IHAxial-Flow 614020151 rotor batteur-séparateur
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882009Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882010Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882011Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882012Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882013Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 70882014Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 71202009Non conventionnelle
CASE IHAxial-Flow 71202010Non conventionnelle

Retour à l'accueil des fiches techniques